Overwatch Champions Series – Asia évad 1 (Minden epizód)
0
Overwatch Champions Series – Asia
2024 Stage 1
Szinopszis:
Epizódok listája
1×01 Japan Week 1 Day 1 – Revati vs. Nyam Gaming
2024-02-26
1×01 Japan Week 1 Day 1 – Hayabusa Gaming vs. Pandia
2024-02-26
1×01 Japan Week 1 Day 1 – Namekuji Brothers vs. VARREL
2024-02-26
1×02 Japan Week 1 Day 2 – Pandia vs. REVATI
2024-02-27
1×02 Japan Week 1 Day 2 – VARREL vs. Hayabusa Gaming
2024-02-27
1×02 Japan Week 1 Day 2 – SixBlow vs. Namekuji Brothers
2024-02-27
1×03 Japan Week 1 Day 3 – Hayabusa Gaming vs. Arise Project
2024-02-28
1×03 Japan Week 1 Day 3 – INSOMNIA vs. Pandia
2024-02-28
1×03 Japan Week 1 Day 3 – Namekuji Brothers vs. Nyam Gaming
2024-02-28
1×01 Pacific Week 1 Day 1 – Personate Gang vs. RTFM (Upper Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-02-29
1×01 Pacific Week 1 Day 1 – DAF vs. Fade Altair (Upper Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-02-29
1×01 Pacific Week 1 Day 1 – RTFM vs. DAF Upper Bracket Semifinals)
2024-02-29
1×01 Korea Week 1 Day 1 – Team Falcons vs. RunAway
2024-03-01
1×01 Korea Week 1 Day 1 – Sin Prisa Gaming vs. Poker Face
2024-04-01
1×01 Korea Week 1 Day 1 – Vesta Crew vs. From The Gamer
2024-03-01
1×02 Korea Week 1 Day 2 – Poker Face vs. Team Falcons
2024-03-02
1×02 Korea Week 1 Day 2 – From The Gamer vs. Sin Prisa Gaming
2024-03-02
1×02 Korea Week 1 Day 2 – Crazy Raccoon vs. Genesis
2024-03-03
1×03 Korea Week 1 Day 3 – YETI vs. Poker Face
2024-03-03
1×03 Korea Week 1 Day 3 – Vesta Crew vs. RunAway
2024-03-03
1×03 Korea Week 1 Day 3 – Sin Prisa Gaming vs. Crazy Raccoon
2024-03-03
2×01 Japan Week 2 Day 1 – VARREL vs. INSOMNIA
2024-03-04
2×01 Japan Week 2 Day 1 – Nyam Gaming vs. Hayabusa Gaming
2024-03-04
2×01 Japan Week 2 Day 1 – Pandia vs. Namekuji Brothers
2024-03-04
2×02 Japan Week 2 Day 2 – SixBlow vs. Nyam Gaming
2024-03-05
2×02 Japan Week 2 Day 2 – Namekuji Brothers vs. REVATI
2024-03-05
2×02 Japan Week 2 Day 2 – INSOMNIA vs. Arise Project
2024-03-05
2×03 Japan Week 2 Day 3 – Pandia vs. SixBlow
2024-03-06
2×03 Japan Week 2 Day 3 – Arise Project vs. Namekuji Brothers
2024-03-06
2×03 Japan Week 2 Day 3 – Nyam Gaming vs. INSOMNIA
2024-03-06
2×01 Korea Week 2 Day 1 – From The Gamer vs. YETI
2024-03-08
2×01 Korea Week 2 Day 1 – Poker Face vs. Vesta Crew
2024-03-08
2×01 Korea Week 2 Day 1 – RunAway vs. Sin Prisa Gaming
2024-03-08
2×02 Korea Week 2 Day 2 – Vesta Crew vs. Team Falcons
2024-03-09
2×02 Korea Week 2 Day 2 – YETI vs. Crazy Raccoon
2024-03-09
2×02 Korea Week 2 Day 2 – Genesis vs. RunAway
2024-03-09
2×03 Korea Week 2 Day 3 – Crazy Raccoon vs. Vesta Crew
2024-03-10
2×03 Korea Week 2 Day 3 – RunAway vs. YETI
2024-03-10
2×03 Korea Week 2 Day 3 – Poker Face vs. Genesis
2024-03-10
3×01 Japan Week 3 Day 1 – SixBlow vs. REVATI
2024-03-11
3×01 Japan Week 3 Day 1 – VARREL vs. Arise Project
2024-03-11
3×01 Japan Week 3 Day 1 – INSOMNIA vs. Hayabusa Gaming
2024-03-11
3×02 Japan Week 3 Day 2 – Nyam Gaming vs. VARREL
2024-03-12
3×02 Japan Week 3 Day 2 – Arise Project vs. SixBlow
2024-03-12
3×02 Japan Week 3 Day 2 – VARREL vs. INSOMNIA
2024-03-12
3×03 Japan Week 3 Day 3 – Arise Project vs. Pandia
2024-03-13
3×03 Japan Week 3 Day 3 – REVATI vs. VARREL
2024-03-13
3×03 Japan Week 3 Day 3 – Hayabusa Gaming vs. SixBlow
2024-03-13
3×01 Korea Week 3 Day 1 – YETI vs. Sin Prisa Gaming
2024-03-15
3×01 Korea Week 3 Day 1 – Genesis vs. Vesta Crew
2024-03-15
3×01 Korea Week 3 Day 1 – From The Gamer vs. Crazy Raccoon
2024-03-15
3×02 Korea Week 3 Day 2 – Team Falcons vs. YETI
2024-03-16
3×02 Korea Week 3 Day 2 – Genesis vs. Vesta Crew
2024-03-16
3×02 Korea Week 3 Day 2 – RunAway vs. From The Gamer
2024-03-16
3×03 Korea Week 3 Day 3 – Crazy Raccoon vs. Poker Face
2024-03-17
3×03 Korea Week 3 Day 3 – Team Falcons vs. From The Gamer
2024-03-17
3×03 Korea Week 3 Day 3 – Sin Prisa Gaming vs. Genesis
2024-03-17
4×01 Japan Week 4 Day 1 – Nyam Gaming vs. Arise Project
2024-03-18
4×01 Japan Week 4 Day 1 – INSOMNIA vs. SixBlow
2024-03-18
4×01 Japan Week 4 Day 1 – Hayabusa Gaming vs. Namekuji Brothers
2024-03-18
4×02 Japan Week 4 Day 2 – SixBlow vs. VARREL
2024-03-19
4×02 Japan Week 4 Day 2 – Arise Project vs. VARREL
2024-03-19
4×02 Japan Week 4 Day 2 – Pandia vs. Nyam Gaming
2024-03-19
4×03 Japan Week 4 Day 3 – VARREL vs. Pandia
2024-03-20
4×03 Japan Week 4 Day 3 – Namekuji Brothers vs. INSOMNIA
2024-03-20
4×03 Japan Week 4 Day 3 – REVATI vs. Hayabusa Gaming
2024-03-20
4×01 Korea Week 4 Day 1 – YETI vs. Genesis
2024-03-22
4×01 Korea Week 4 Day 1 – RunAway vs. Crazy Raccoon
2024-03-22
4×01 Korea Week 4 Day 1 – Sin Prisa Gaming vs. Vesta Crew
2024-03-22
4×02 Korea Week 4 Day 2 – Genesis vs. From The Gamer
2024-03-23
4×02 Korea Week 4 Day 2 – Crazy Raccoon vs. Team Falcons
2024-03-23
4×02 Korea Week 4 Day 2 – Poker Face vs. RunAway
2024-03-23
4×03 Korea Week 4 Day 3 – Team Falcons vs. Sin Prisa Gaming
2024-03-24
4×03 Korea Week 4 Day 3 – From The Gamer vs. Poker Face
2024-03-24
4×03 Korea Week 4 Day 3 – Vesta Crew vs. YETI
2024-03-24
5×01 Japan Upper Bracket Semifinals – Pandia vs. Hayabusa Gaming (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-24
5×01 Japan Upper Bracket Semifinals – Arise Project vs. Namekuji Brothers (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-24
5×01 Japan Lower Bracket Semifinal – Hayabusa Gaming vs. Namekuji Brothers (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-24
5×02 Japan Upper Bracket Final – Pandia vs. Arise Project (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-25
5×02 Japan Seeding Decider Matches – REVATI vs. VARREL
2024-03-25
5×02 Japan Seeding Decider Matches – INSOMNIA vs. SixBlow
2024-03-25
5×03 Japan Lower Bracket Final – Arise Project vs. Namekuji Brothers (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-26
5×03 Japan Seeding Decider Matches – VARREL vs. SixBlow
2024-03-26
5×03 Japan Seeding Decider Matches – INSOMNIA vs. REVATI
2024-03-26
5×04 Japan Grand Final – Pandia vs. Namekuji Brothers (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-27
5×04 Japan Seeding Decider Matches – SixBlow vs. REVATI
2024-03-27
5×04 Japan Seeding Decider Matches – INSOMNIA vs. VARREL
2024-03-27
5×01 Korea Upper Bracket Semifinals – RunAway vs. Genesis (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-28
5×01 Korea Upper Bracket Semifinals – Poker Face vs. Sin Prisa Gaming (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-28
5×01 Korea Lower Bracket Semifinals – RunAway vs. Poker Face (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-28
5×02 Korea Upper Bracket Final – Genesis vs. Sin Prisa Gaming (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-29
5×02 Korea Seeding Decider Matches – YETI vs. Crazy Raccoon
2024-03-29
5×02 Korea Seeding Decider Matches – Team Falcons vs. From The Gamer
2024-03-29
5×03 Korea Lower Bracket Final – Genesis vs. Poker Face (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-30
5×03 Korea Seeding Decider Matches – Crazy Raccoon vs. From The Gamer
2024-03-30
5×03 Korea Seeding Decider Matches – Team Falcons vs. YETI
2024-03-30
5×04 Korea Grand Final – Sin Prisa Gaming vs. Poker Face (Last Chance Qualifier)
2024-03-31
5×04 Korea Seeding Decider Matches – From The Gamer vs. YETI
2024-03-31
5×04 Korea Seeding Decider Matches – Team Falcons vs. Crazy Raccoon
2024-03-31
6×01 Japan Playoffs Quarterfinals – SixBlow vs. Namekuji Brothers
2024-04-01
6×01 Japan Playoffs Quarterfinals – REVATI vs. Pandia
2024-04-01
6×02 Japan Playoffs Semifinals – VARREL vs. SixBlow
2024-04-02
6×02 Japan Playoffs Semifinals – INSOMNIA vs. REVATI
2024-04-02
6×03 Japan Playoffs Grand Final – VARREL vs. INSOMNIA
2024-04-03
6×03 Japan Playoffs Third Place Match – SixBlow vs. REVATI
2024-04-03
6×01 Korea Playoffs Quarterfinals – YETI vs. Sin Prisa Gaming
2024-04-05
6×01 Korea Playoffs Quarterfinals – From The Gamer vs. Poker Face
2024-04-05
6×02 Korea Playoffs Semifinals – Crazy Raccoon vs. From The Gamer
2024-04-06
6×02 Korea Playoffs Semifinals – Team Falcons vs. YETI
2024-04-06
6×03 Korea Playoffs Grand Final – Crazy Raccoon vs. Team Falcons
2024-04-07
6×03 Korea Playoffs Third Place Match – From The Gamer vs. YETI
2024-04-07
7×01 Wild Card – SixBlow vs. YETI
2024-04-08
7×01 Wild Card – SixBlow vs. 321 Diving
2024-04-08
7×01 Wild Card – 321 Diving vs. YETI
2024-04-08
2×01 Pacific Week 2 Day 1 – Far East Society vs. 321 Diving (Upper Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-03-07
2×01 Pacific Week 2 Day 1 – Teenage Rising vs. Honeypot (Upper Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-03-07
2×01 Pacific Week 2 Day 1 – Far East Society vs. Honeypot (Upper Bracket Semifinals)
2024-03-07
3×01 Pacific Week 3 Day 1 – DAF vs. Honeypot (Upper Bracket Final)
2024-03-14
3×01 Pacific Week 3 Day 1 – Personate Gangvs. Fade Altair (Lower Bracket Round 1)
2024-03-14
3×01 Pacific Week 3 Day 1 – 321 Diving vs. Teenage Rising (Lower Bracket Round 1)
2024-03-14
4×01 Pacific Week 4 Day 1 – RTFM vs. Fade Altair (Lower Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-03-21
4×01 Pacific Week 4 Day 1 – Far East Society vs. 321 Diving (Lower Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-03-21
4×01 Pacific Week 4 Day 1 – RTFM vs. 321 Diving (Lower Bracket Semifinal)
2024-03-21
5×01 Pacific Week 5 Day 1 – Honeypot vs. 321 Diving (Lower Bracket Final)
2024-03-28
5×01 Pacific Week 5 Day 1 – DAF vs. DAF (Grand Final)
2024-03-28
Main Event Day 1 – Team Falcons vs. DAF (Upper Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-04-25
Main Event Day 1 – VARREL vs. YETI (Upper Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-04-25
Main Event Day 1 – From The Gamer vs. Honeypot (Upper Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-04-25
Main Event Day 1 – INSOMNIA vs. Crazy Raccoon (Upper Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-04-25
Main Event Day 2 – Team Falcons vs. YETI (Upper Bracket Semifinals)
2024-04-26
Main Event Day 2 – From The Gamer vs. Crazy Raccoon (Upper Bracket Semifinals)
2024-04-26
Main Event Day 2 – DAF vs. VARREL (Lower Bracket Round 1)
2024-04-26
Main Event Day 2 – Honeypot vs. INSOMNIA (Lower Bracket Round 1)
2024-04-26
Main Event Day 3 – Team Falcons vs. Crazy Raccoon (Upper Bracket Final)
2024-04-27
Main Event Day 3 – From The Gamer vs. YETI (Lower Bracket Quarterfinals)
2024-04-27
Main Event Day 4 – Crazy Raccoon vs. Team Falcons (Grand Final)
2024-04-28
Main Event Day 4 – Team Falcons vs. From The Gamer (Lower Bracket Final)
2024-04-28